Elite Boys Rankings

RankNameGP1GP2GP3TOTAL
1Abdulla Nass2080100200
2Alessandro Bellatto6010020180
3Darion Ali100600160
4Ali Al Sharif80600140
5Riku Takanu60400100
6Mubarak Al Khalifa404020100
7Luciano Bellatto404020100
8Kamran Mohammed10206090
9Erwin Godinho4040080
10Adam Abdulkarim40202080
11Abdulla Hassan10204070
12Tristan Masters10104060
13Rohan Mukherjee2004060
14Maro Ugarkovic20201050
15Leo Sudar0104050
16Daij Al Khalifa20101040
17Nicolas Scerri2010030
18Aniket Raina0201030
19Nasser Abumariam10101030
20Faris Muhtadi100010
21Karim Metwally001010
22Mohammed Kazak001010