JC’s Girls Challenger Rankings

RankNameGP1GP2GP3TOTAL
1Joude Saud Kanoo401000140
2Taif Al Ebrahim40800120
4Jude Al-Haddad404020100
7Fatima Rasheed204040100
3Natalie Abumariam2060080
5Ruby Jheir0602080
6Haya Abu Hamad20401070
8Sophie Brianne Mallare20401070
9Maryanna Aljowhari200020