JC’s U12 Squad Rankings

RankNameGP1GP2GP3TOTAL
1Hajar Zaidan408060180
2Yousif Tourani601000160
3Madison Mordecai4020100160
4Yeong-Ha Gwon802060160
5Shashwat Srivastava404080160
6Mariam Yasser604040140
7Ruby Jheir10000100
8Mayyar Raees40600100
9Luna Sudar204040100
10David de Abreu2060080
11Ahmed Abdulkarim20402080
12Salman Baqer20202060
13Abdullatif Mohammed0104050
14Ferris Bebli0104050
15Faris Agha20201050
16Sara Fantechi2020040
17Mayan Al Saad2020040
18Haya Nass20101040
19Leya Al Hassan20101040
20Saud Al Gosaibi0202040
21Yuliang Wang2010030
22Anandini Mitra0102030
23Mohammed Al Khalifa020020
24Sonia Piroso0101020
25Sheraz002020
26Elias Abdulkarim002020
27Tala Habib010010
28Joude Yusuf010010
29Rayyan Raees001010
30Kaelyn Schan001010